PETERBILT

OEM Part # Description Weight Qty  
PETERBILT 00049508 PLATE-COVER 0.1 3    
PETERBILT 00049958 KIT BEZEL SATIN W/GLASS & 0.1 2    
PETERBILT 00055836 SCALEPLATE AMMETER AMP 0.1 5    
PETERBILT 01-02220 CROSSMEMBER REAR 30.6 1    
PETERBILT 01-03584 CROSSMEMBER TRANS 10.7 1    
PETERBILT 01-08775 GUSSET CROSSMEMBER STL 5.8 2    
PETERBILT 01-19556 STOP 7.4 1    
PETERBILT 01-27059 GUSSET 3 2    
PETERBILT 01-31281 SUPPORT ENG FRONT 21.4 1    
PETERBILT 01-37069 STOP 2 2    
PETERBILT 01-37358L GUSSET CROSSMEMBER LOWER L 6.4 1    
PETERBILT 01-37358R GUSSET CROSSMEMBER LOWER R 6.2 2    
PETERBILT 01-37359L GUSSET AIR LEAF LOWER 8.9 1    
PETERBILT 01-37486R GUSSET CROSSMEMBER LOWER R 11 2    
PETERBILT 01-39462L GUSSET SUSPENSION UPPER LH 6.1 1    
PETERBILT 01-39462R GUSSET SUSPENSION UPPER RH 6 1    
PETERBILT 01-39492 CROSSMEMBER 29 2    
PETERBILT 01-39493L GUSSET 9.9 2    
PETERBILT 01-39494L GUSSET 21.6 2    
PETERBILT 01-39494R GUSSET DR 21 2    
PETERBILT 01-39496L GUSSET 21.9 1    
PETERBILT 01-40077 CROSSMEMBER 64 1    
PETERBILT 01-40088 GUSSET UPPER 9.5 2    
PETERBILT 01-42013 CROSSMEMBER FRONT SUSPENSI 27.4 2    
PETERBILT 01-43078M000 SUPPORT CAB FRONT 21.8 2    
PETERBILT 01-43231M016 BRACE A DROPPED 140 2    
PETERBILT 01-43584 SPACER CROSSMEMBER 0.4 2    
PETERBILT 01-43881 BRACKET MOUNTING EQUALIZER 39.2 1    
PETERBILT 01-43882 BRACKET MOUNTING EQUALIZER 39.2 1    
PETERBILT 01-44824 GUSSET LOWER 12.2 2    
PETERBILT 01-45137 PLATE WEAR 2 2    
PETERBILT 01-45556 BRACKET FRONT SPRING REAR 7 2    
PETERBILT 01-45909 GUSSET LOWER 11 2    
PETERBILT 01-47021 BRACKET SHOCK ABSORBER FRA 7.8 35    
PETERBILT 01-47118 GUSSET LOWER 25.5 2    
PETERBILT 01-47119 CROSSMEMBER STEEL 68 1    
PETERBILT 01-47517R KNEE ENGINE SPRT FRONT RH 2.8 1    
PETERBILT 01-48047M001 BRACKET END QUADRAFLEX STL 30.6 10    
PETERBILT 01-48281 BRACKET ENGINE SPRT REAR 12.2 2    
PETERBILT 01-48593L GUSSET LOWER LH 45 2    
PETERBILT 01-48593R GUSSET LOWER RH 45 2    
PETERBILT 01-48617R GUSSET LOWER STL RH 70 2    
PETERBILT 01-48624L GUSSET LOWER STL LH 45 1    
PETERBILT 01-48624R GUSSET LOWER STL RH 47 2    
PETERBILT 01-48656 SUPPORT ENGINE FRONT 35 1    
PETERBILT 01-49235L EQUALIZER ASM QUAD STD 62.6 12    
PETERBILT 01-49536 CROSSTIE FRAME 10.8 2    
PETERBILT 01-49598 GUSSET LOWER 11.8 2    
PETERBILT 01-49626 GUSSET CROSSTIE 1.1 2    
PETERBILT 01-49943L GUSSET LOWER LH 40 2    
PETERBILT 01-50176-050 STOP AXLE STL 6.4 3    
PETERBILT 01-50177-080 STOP AXLE 8 6    
PETERBILT 01-50177-100 STOP AXLE STL 9.8 2    
PETERBILT 01-50178-110 STOP AXLE STL 9.6 2    
PETERBILT 01-50178-120 STOP AXLE 10.6 2    
PETERBILT 01-50259R GUSSET LOWER RH 65 1    
PETERBILT 01-50270 REINFORCEMENT TRACKING ROD 5.1 2    
PETERBILT 01-50329L RAMP FIFTH WHEEL STL LH 28.4 1    
PETERBILT 01-50380 GUSSET CROSSMEMBER 12.3 2    
PETERBILT 01-50499-002 CROSSMEMBER STEEL CABMATE 22 5    
PETERBILT 01-50558-0712 PLATE ASM-DECK RAISED 18.6 2    
PETERBILT 01-51009L PIVOT CAB ASM 5.5 1    
PETERBILT 01-51314 SUPPORT CROSSTIE 6.2 2    
PETERBILT 01-51529-007 CROSSMEMBER AL CAB MTG 11.9 1    
PETERBILT 01-52094 CROSSTIE STEEL 8 1    
PETERBILT 01-52144 GUSSET LOWERS SUPPORT 40 2    
PETERBILT 01-52746L GUSSET-CROSSMEMBER LOWER L 10.4 1    
PETERBILT 01-52754L GUSSET CROSSMEMBER UPPER L 14 1    
PETERBILT 01-52754R GUSSET CROSSMEMBER UPPER R 14 5    
PETERBILT 01-52784R GUSSET CROSSMEMBER LOWER R 10.4 1    
PETERBILT 01-52813 BRACKET RESTRAINING HOOD P 1.8 2    
PETERBILT 01-52856 RESTRAINT HOOD PIVOT 0.6 2    
PETERBILT 01-52863-1003L EXTENSION FRAME LH 32 1    
PETERBILT 01-60029 7PK TOOL DECKING No weight confirmed* 1    
PETERBILT 02-00258 DOWEL PBP 0.2 2    
PETERBILT 02-01060L BRACKET SHOCK ABSORBER AXL 17 1    
PETERBILT 02-01147 SPRING LEAF W/BSHGS 100 4    
PETERBILT 02-01151M001 BRACKET SHOCK ABSORBER MOU 2.5 2    
PETERBILT 02-01349 SPACER SPRING 7 1    
PETERBILT 02-01359-120 U BOLT-FRONT AXLE 3/4-16NF 3 1    
PETERBILT 02-01375-055 U BOLT FRONT AXLE 3/4 16NF 1.8 2    
PETERBILT 02-01375-150 U BOLT FRONT AXLE 3/4 16NF 3.8 1    
PETERBILT 02-01478 SPACER FRONT SPRING 2.6 1    
PETERBILT 02-01561 PIN 2 8    
PETERBILT 02-01924 WASHER THRUST 0.2 5    
PETERBILT 02-01925 WASHER ROUND 1 1/8X3X0.108 0.2 5    
PETERBILT 02-02064 SPRING LEAF FRONT HB 63 1    
PETERBILT 02-02334 YOKE ASM 25.6 1    
PETERBILT 02-02477 SADDLE SUSPENSION FRONT 5.3 2    
PETERBILT 02-02787M002L SUPPORT FRONT SPRING FRONT 32.4 1    
PETERBILT 02-02787M002R SUPPORT FRONT SPRING FRONT 31.8 1    
PETERBILT 02-03104L BRACKET SHOCK ABSORBER LWR 9 2    
PETERBILT 02-03104R BRACKET SHOCK ABSORBER LWR 9 2    
PETERBILT 03-00388 SPACER REAR SPRING 0.8 1    
PETERBILT 03-01348 STUD TORQUE ROD 0.9 1    
PETERBILT 03-01687 SPACER AIR SPRING 2.5 1    
PETERBILT 03-02417M001 ADAPTER TRAILER AXLE 2 1    
PETERBILT 03-02621 BRACKET TORQUE ROD 5.6 36    
PETERBILT 03-02730-006 SPACER AXLE SEAT 0.2 2    
PETERBILT 03-02867M002 SEAT AXLE SPRING 4 DEG REA 6 1    
Displaying 1 - 100 of 2156
Vintage Parts manages thousands of high quality new parts received directly from PETERBILT. These parts are available for sale through PETERBILT authorized dealer. Research VPI’s availability for the part and then contact your local dealer. Please let them know that you found the part available on the VPARTSINC.COM website and they will be happy to order you the part. The dealer can even have the part drop-shipped to your location.

*This item is new to Vintage Parts and the weight has not been validated.
**This item exceeds 150 lbs and requires special shipping.
Please call Customer Service at 877-846-8243 to place your order.