LBX COMPANY

OEM Part # Description Weight Qty  
LBX COMPANY 1132400791 ELEMENT FUEL FILTER 1.2 1    
LBX COMPANY 1132401571 ELEMENT OIL FILTER 2.4 1    
LBX COMPANY 1132402330 ELEMENT 1.1 2    
LBX COMPANY 1132600700 VALVE ASM BYPAS 0.4 1    
LBX COMPANY 1132601110 VALVE ASM 0.4 2    
LBX COMPANY 1132650210 PLUG RELIEF VLV 0.2 1    
LBX COMPANY 1133134500 PIPE OIL INJ PU 0.2 3    
LBX COMPANY 1133138853 STRAINER 3.2 5    
LBX COMPANY 1133421081 JET ASM OIL P 0.1 1    
LBX COMPANY 1133451801 BRACKET OIL ST 1.4 3    
LBX COMPANY 1136190460 NOZZLE GREASE 0.1 5    
LBX COMPANY 1136711430 BELT COOLING FAN 0.8 1    
LBX COMPANY 1136711460 BELT ASM FAN D 1 1    
LBX COMPANY 1136741830 PLATE ADJ BELT 0.8 1    
LBX COMPANY 1136741910 PLATE ADJUSTER 0.6 1    
LBX COMPANY 1137211561 PIPE WATER 0.4 2    
LBX COMPANY 1137700680 THERMOSTAT 1 1    
LBX COMPANY 1137790070 SEAL VALVE 0.1 2    
LBX COMPANY 1141150631 GASKET INL MANIF TO HD 0.1 2    
LBX COMPANY 1141150941 GASKET PLUGIN 0.1 4    
LBX COMPANY 1141194160 RUBBER 0.1 4    
LBX COMPANY 1141451821 GASKET 0.1 2    
LBX COMPANY 1141811911 PROTECTOR HEAT 0.3 2    
LBX COMPANY 114319 FILTER PRIMARY AIR 8.2 2    
LBX COMPANY 1153112630 NOZZLE ASM INJ 0.1 5    
LBX COMPANY 1153113010 NOZZLE ASM INJ 0.2 2    
LBX COMPANY 1154131702 PIPE INJ NO 2 0.2 1    
LBX COMPANY 1154131712 PIPE INJ NO 3 0.2 2    
LBX COMPANY 1154138283 PIPE INJ NO 3 0.4 1    
LBX COMPANY 1154141850 PIPE ASM INJ 0.4 4    
LBX COMPANY 1154149360 PIPE ASM FUEL 0.4 1    
LBX COMPANY 1154166390 PIPE FUEL FUEL 0.6 1    
LBX COMPANY 1154168700 PIPE FUEL F/F 0.2 5    
LBX COMPANY 1154168720 PIPE FUELFUEL 0.6 1    
LBX COMPANY 1154168740 PIPE FUELFUEL 0.2 2    
LBX COMPANY 1154168750 PIPE FUEL F/F 0.2 3    
LBX COMPANY 1156026582 PUMP ASM INJ 37.6 1    
LBX COMPANY 1156032320 PUMP ASM INJ 40.6 3    
LBX COMPANY 1156194150 GASKET FRT COV 0.1 5    
LBX COMPANY 1156291000 SEAL OILCM/SHF 0.1 1    
LBX COMPANY 1156350040 SLEEVE FRT COVE 0.1 1    
LBX COMPANY 1157402810 AUTO TIMER 11.2 1    
LBX COMPANY 1157890390 PLATE 0.4 2    
LBX COMPANY 1161570150 GASKET EGR PIP 0.1 5    
LBX COMPANY 119099 NUT SELF LOCKING 0.2 12    
LBX COMPANY 1191710460 CRANKSHAFT AIR 5 1    
LBX COMPANY 1191790180 SLEEVE CR/SHF 0.2 1    
LBX COMPANY 1197190420 SPACER 0.1 2    
LBX COMPANY 1197320371 CONNECTOR GLOW PLUG 0.2 9    
LBX COMPANY 120001 COOLANT HOSE ELBOW OILCOO 1.4 2    
LBX COMPANY 120004 HEADER TANK TO SUIT LIOC2 11.4 1    
LBX COMPANY 120011 OIL COOLER 3 ROW 463242151 23.3 2    
LBX COMPANY 120022 TRANS COOLER T625B 31.2 1    
LBX COMPANY 120031 MAIN HYDRAULIC COOLER 30 2    
LBX COMPANY 1214501230 CAP SURGE TANK 0.2 1    
LBX COMPANY 1217700100 THERMOSTAT OIL 0.4 7    
LBX COMPANY 1217790010 RING SEAL THE 0.1 4    
LBX COMPANY 1221591200 BAND SILENCER F 0.6 1    
LBX COMPANY 1232105980 CABLE ASM ENG 1.4 2    
LBX COMPANY 124113 WASHER 0.1 32    
LBX COMPANY 124965 DOOR 50 1    
LBX COMPANY 124972 FILTER FUEL 1.6 2    
LBX COMPANY 124973 FILTER OIL 3.8 1    
LBX COMPANY 124974 FILTER PRIMARY AIR 8.4 1    
LBX COMPANY 124975 FILTER SECONDAY AIR 4 2    
LBX COMPANY 124976 FILTER WATER 1.7 1    
LBX COMPANY 124977 FILTER WATER ENGINE 1 3    
LBX COMPANY 124978 FILTER FUEL 1.8 2    
LBX COMPANY 124979 GEAR BOX FILTER PWRSHFT 2.5 10    
LBX COMPANY 125037 BOLT 0.1 16    
LBX COMPANY 125239 FILTER FUEL 0.6 2    
LBX COMPANY 125278 SEAL SHAFT 0.4 2    
LBX COMPANY 125326 ARMREST RH 1.8 2    
LBX COMPANY 125329 CYLINDER GAS SHOCK 0.6 4    
LBX COMPANY 125344 BEARING SPHERICAL 1.2 1    
LBX COMPANY 125356 RING SEAL 0.1 1    
LBX COMPANY 125375 TRANSMITTER INDUCTIVE 0.1 1    
LBX COMPANY 125376 TRANSMITTER OUTPUT SPEED 0.1 1    
LBX COMPANY 125384 SELECTOR RANGE 6WG210 2.9 3    
LBX COMPANY 125412 ELEMENT KIT A/C SRS 3 3.3 4    
LBX COMPANY 125413 ELEMENT 1.4 2    
LBX COMPANY 125457 SHIM 0.1 2    
LBX COMPANY 125612 ARMREST LH 2 2    
LBX COMPANY 125706 PIN 0.1 6    
LBX COMPANY 125708 BOLT 0.6 2    
LBX COMPANY 125852 TAP 0.2 2    
LBX COMPANY 125855 SEAL KIT 0.4 2    
LBX COMPANY 125856 REPAIR KIT 9.4 2    
LBX COMPANY 125866 LATCH 0.1 1    
LBX COMPANY 125867 BOLT 1.8 8    
LBX COMPANY 125879 ADAPTER 0.1 12    
LBX COMPANY 126004011 SCREW CAP CL10 M10 X 40MM 0.1 2    
LBX COMPANY 126004025 SCREW CAP CL10 M24X160MM 1.4 2    
LBX COMPANY 126006033 SCR CAP CL8 M16 X 40MM 0.2 2    
LBX COMPANY 126006039 SCREW CAP CL8 M12 X 65MM 0.2 1    
LBX COMPANY 126006079 SCREW CAP CL8 M8 X 55MM 0.1 10    
LBX COMPANY 126006085 CAPSCREW 1.1 2    
LBX COMPANY 126007015 CAPSCREW 12PT M10 X 45MM 0.1 2    
LBX COMPANY 126007037 SCR CAP 12PT M14 X 50MM 0.2 2    
LBX COMPANY 126007046 SCREW CAP 12PT M14 X 55MM 0.2 2    
Displaying 101 - 200 of 4066
Vintage Parts manages thousands of high quality new parts received directly from LBX COMPANY. These parts are available for sale through LBX COMPANY authorized dealer. Research VPI’s availability for the part and then contact your local dealer. Please let them know that you found the part available on the VPARTSINC.COM website and they will be happy to order you the part. The dealer can even have the part drop-shipped to your location.

*This item is new to Vintage Parts and the weight has not been validated.
**This item exceeds 150 lbs and requires special shipping.
Please call Customer Service at 877-846-8243 to place your order.