LBX COMPANY

OEM Part # Description Weight Qty  
LBX COMPANY 001048 BOLT 0.1 10    
LBX COMPANY 001924 BOLT 0.1 3    
LBX COMPANY 007FPK250F25G4K ACCUMULATOR CHARGE KIT 4.4 1    
LBX COMPANY 010012 CAPHEAD M16 X 40 HT 0.4 8    
LBX COMPANY 010017 BOLT HT M12X210 BZP+P 0.4 2    
LBX COMPANY 010019 BOLT M12X150 0.3 1    
LBX COMPANY 010057 BOLT HT ZPP M12X250 0.6 2    
LBX COMPANY 010162 BOLT 1/2" UNF X 2 1/4" G 0.1 1    
LBX COMPANY 010181 BOLT M16X200 0.2 2    
LBX COMPANY 010260 BOLT 50 0.6 2    
LBX COMPANY 020004 NYLOC NUT M12 0.1 2    
LBX COMPANY 020005 NUT PLAIN M12 0.1 6    
LBX COMPANY 020006 NYLOC NUT M10 0.1 8    
LBX COMPANY 0280806350 BOLT BOARD STE 0.1 10    
LBX COMPANY 0280808320 BOLT HANGER FR 0.1 6    
LBX COMPANY 030003 SPRING WASHER M16 0.1 2    
LBX COMPANY 030004 WASHER M16 PLAIN 0.1 1    
LBX COMPANY 030021 WASHER M12 60 O/D X 6MM T 0.3 12    
LBX COMPANY 030039 SEAL 70 OD 18 I.D. 5MM THI 0.2 2    
LBX COMPANY 030057 RETAINER 0.1 3    
LBX COMPANY 040104 CIRCLIP 0.1 2    
LBX COMPANY 0500408160 BOLT HANGER F 0.1 2    
LBX COMPANY 0500408900 BOLT SEMS 0.1 8    
LBX COMPANY 0501 208 873 HOUSING 0.2 1    
LBX COMPANY 0501 210 543 PUSH BUTTON ASM 0.1 1    
LBX COMPANY 0501408180 BOLT RETURN PI 0.1 15    
LBX COMPANY 0501510250 BOLT 0.1 4    
LBX COMPANY 055697 BOLT 0.2 2    
LBX COMPANY 080013 GREASE NIPPLE 1/8 BSP 90D 0.1 155    
LBX COMPANY 080018 GREASE NIPPLE M10 90 DEG 0.1 10    
LBX COMPANY 100074 GASKET 0.1 2    
LBX COMPANY 100076 GASKET 0.2 4    
LBX COMPANY 102R016Y260R BOLT 1 48    
LBX COMPANY 102R024Y110N BOLT 1.1 2    
LBX COMPANY 102R027Y100N BOLT 1.3 2    
LBX COMPANY 105R020Y075R BOLT SEMS 0.6 1    
LBX COMPANY 108R006Y045R BOLT 0.1 6    
LBX COMPANY 108R008Y012R BOLT HEX SOC HD 0.1 2    
LBX COMPANY 108R022Y070R BOLT M22 X 70 0.6 4    
LBX COMPANY 108R030Y095N BOLT HEX SOC HD 1.7 2    
LBX COMPANY 1090201460 BOLT GEAR CASE 0.2 1    
LBX COMPANY 1090701210 BOLT CLAMP NOZ 0.2 5    
LBX COMPANY 1093090080 STUD INL MANIF 0.1 12    
LBX COMPANY 1093609170 HOSE RUBBER 0.2 2    
LBX COMPANY 1094400040 NUT BUMPER TRAN 0.1 10    
LBX COMPANY 1096040230 PLUG OIL DRAIN 0.1 4    
LBX COMPANY 1096040950 PLUG C/BL SIDE 0.1 10    
LBX COMPANY 1096050190 PLUG BODY SIDE/ 0.1 9    
LBX COMPANY 1096050560 PLUG 6RB1 0.1 10    
LBX COMPANY 1096232130 PACKING OIL GA 0.1 2    
LBX COMPANY 1096232350 GASKET DRAIN PLUG 0.1 2    
LBX COMPANY 1096234190 GASKET THERMOS 0.1 7    
LBX COMPANY 1096234670 GASKET O RING 0.1 2    
LBX COMPANY 1096234790 GASKET OIL FIL 0.1 28    
LBX COMPANY 1096235480 GASKET BODY TO 0.1 6    
LBX COMPANY 1096235490 GASKET CENTER 0.1 6    
LBX COMPANY 1096235510 GASKET CENTER 0.1 6    
LBX COMPANY 1096235520 GASKET BODY TO 0.1 3    
LBX COMPANY 1096250630 SEAL OIL 0.1 1    
LBX COMPANY 1096251960 SEAL CRANKSHAF 0.2 1    
LBX COMPANY 1096256170 SEAL OIL WATER 0.1 3    
LBX COMPANY 1096256180 SEAL OIL WATER 0.1 3    
LBX COMPANY 1096300870 GASKET AIR PIPE 0.1 4    
LBX COMPANY 1096301280 GASKET COPPER 0.1 9    
LBX COMPANY 1096750231 BOLT 0.1 4    
LBX COMPANY 1096750900 BOLT JOINT FUE 0.1 5    
LBX COMPANY 1096800250 COCK DRAIN WATER 0.2 5    
LBX COMPANY 1097400780 PIN TIMING GEAR 0.1 5    
LBX COMPANY 1098002950 BALL BEARING 0.9 2    
LBX COMPANY 1098400031 NUT CONN ROD 0.1 1    
LBX COMPANY 1100040 THERMOSTAT 0.4 2    
LBX COMPANY 1100047 SUPPORT 2.3 1    
LBX COMPANY 1100049 PULLEY 1.3 2    
LBX COMPANY 110008 V CLAMP 4.875 "DIA 0.5 3    
LBX COMPANY 1100089 PUMP 2 2    
LBX COMPANY 110017 EXHAUST PIPE 4" D 48" LONG 13 2    
LBX COMPANY 110019 Y BRACKET 4' DIA 0.8 1    
LBX COMPANY 110020 STAINLESS STEEL CAGE 48" 6.9 1    
LBX COMPANY 110021 CHROME GRAB HAND 24" LONG 1.3 1    
LBX COMPANY 110023 GUILLOTINE 4" INT DIA U C 0.7 1    
LBX COMPANY 110039 AIR FILTER WEATHER CAP TO 5.2 1    
LBX COMPANY 110042 TUBE EXHAUST 4 1    
LBX COMPANY 1112192050 GASKET OIL COOL 0.2 5    
LBX COMPANY 1112612400 LINER SET ENG 1.8 5    
LBX COMPANY 1113491310 COVER POINTER 0.2 1    
LBX COMPANY 1117602040 GAUGE OIL LEVEL 0.1 2    
LBX COMPANY 1117602921 GAUGE OIL LEVEL 0.2 1    
LBX COMPANY 1117603820 GAUGE ASM OIL 0.1 5    
LBX COMPANY 1121117770 PISTON STANDARD 2.4 5    
LBX COMPANY 1121119140 PISTON STD 4.2 2    
LBX COMPANY 1122110220 PIN PISTON 1.8 1    
LBX COMPANY 1122350261 BOLT CONN ROD 0.2 5    
LBX COMPANY 1125610180 SPRING VLV OUT 0.2 4    
LBX COMPANY 1125610730 SPRING VLV INNER 0.1 1    
LBX COMPANY 1125610930 SPRING VLV OUTER 0.2 2    
LBX COMPANY 1125620130 SPRING VLV INN 0.1 5    
LBX COMPANY 1131400860 STRAINER ASM O 0.6 1    
LBX COMPANY 1131610210 BALL OIL RELIEF VALVE 0.1 2    
LBX COMPANY 1131630020 PLUG ADAPTER 0.1 3    
LBX COMPANY 113178 NUT 0.1 6    
Displaying 1 - 100 of 4040
Vintage Parts manages thousands of high quality new parts received directly from LBX COMPANY. These parts are available for sale through LBX COMPANY authorized dealer. Research VPI’s availability for the part and then contact your local dealer. Please let them know that you found the part available on the VPARTSINC.COM website and they will be happy to order you the part. The dealer can even have the part drop-shipped to your location.

*This item is new to Vintage Parts and the weight has not been validated.
**This item exceeds 150 lbs and requires special shipping.
Please call Customer Service at 877-846-8243 to place your order.