KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP

OEM Part # Description Weight Qty  
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-00377 BOLT CARRIAGE 5/8-11 UNCX3 0.2 5    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-00604 BLADE MOWER 1.4 2    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-01043 WEATHERSTRIP 26" 1/2" WEAT 0.1 2    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-01111 WINDSHIELD ASM COMP GOLF C 73 1    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-01112 ASM PANEL COMP REAR 62 1    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-01235 SET HINGE FRAME UNITIZED 1 2 2    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-01606 KIT ARRESTER SPARK 1.4 5    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-02326 CONTROL LINK1 ASM. 3 3    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-02338 RETURN HOSE PARKER 48" 4 5    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-02414 HOSE HYDRAULIC 1 2    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-02417 REDUCER 3/4 FE-JIC X 9/16 0.1 9    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-02516 WELDMENT LATCH GUIDE Exceeds 150 lbs.** 1    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-02518 WELDMENT SUPPORT ARM 8.6 5    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-02601 CHAIN SUPPORT 1.2 2    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-02611 BRACE SIDE 16 2    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-02736 VALVE SUPPORT 15.4 2    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-02765 FITTING HYDRAULIC 0.2 2    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-16450 REMAN STARTER FOR L200/L21 21 2    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-16599 STRAP STAY UPPER 2.5 7    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-16600 STRAP STAY LOWER 2.2 10    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-16606 STABILIZER BRACKET 3.4 6    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-25009 BLADE STD LIFT MOWER 2.2 3    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-32091 FILTER ENG OIL ASM 1 2    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-65102 BUSHING 0.1 5    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-65107 SPRING 0.1 4    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-65108 SHAFT 0.1 1    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-65124 BEARING 0.1 5    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-65133 O-RING 0.1 5    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-65161 ROLLER 0.1 5    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-65162 PIN 0.1 5    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-65227 COVER 0.1 4    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-65273 WASHER ADJ. T=1.60MM 0.1 5    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-65295 SPRING 0.1 5    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-65394 BOLT 0.1 5    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-70469 PLUG TUBE TYPE 0.1 5    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-73423 O-RING 0.1 2    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-73793 FRAME END 0.8 2    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-74035 FILTER OIL 0.4 12    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70000-74068 CHAIN PAIR TIRE RUBBER ADJ 1.2 5    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70001-00813 WELDED MOWER ARM 25.4 2    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70002-00070 BACK UP WASHER 0.1 1    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70002-00074 O-RING 0.1 5    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70002-00075 O-RING 0.1 2    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70002-00076 O-RING 0.1 5    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70002-00312 DECAL KUBOTA 0.1 2    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70002-00334 DECAL SWING SPEED 0.1 5    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70002-00335 DECAL PETCOCK 0.1 5    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70002-00337 DECAL BUCKET 0.1 5    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70002-00339 DECAL LUBE 0.1 2    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70002-00393 NUT 1.5"NF HEX 0.8 2    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70002-00399 NUT 0.88"NC HEX 0.2 5    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70002-00431 HARNESS WIRE ASM 0.1 2    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70002-00505 DECAL INSTR "MADE IN USA" 0.1 5    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70002-00575 SOCKET HEX HEAD SCREW 1/4" 0.1 5    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70002-00584 CABV PLUG 1/4 NPT HEX SOCK 0.1 5    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70002-00625 HOSE 3000 PSI 3/8" X 12" 0.6 2    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70002-00627 DECAL WARNING HI PRESSURE 0.1 4    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70002-00714 SWING POST ASM Exceeds 150 lbs.** 1    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70002-00813 CONSOLE WM'T 45 2    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70002-08285 SCREW MACHINE OVL1/4X1 0.1 2    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70003-00041 SCREW HEX M12X50-8.8 DIN 9 0.1 5    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70003-00170 ROD TIE 5.8 1    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70003-00181 PIN LOCKING 0.1 2    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70003-00453 ELBOW 45 8MP IOMJ 0.2 2    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70003-00652 O-RING 0.1 5    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70003-00653 O-RING 0.1 3    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70003-00654 SEAL 0.1 2    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70003-00656 O-RING 0.1 3    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70003-00664 O-RING 0.1 3    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70003-00917 PLATES HOUSING 81 2    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70003-02598 ARM MTG BRKT L 4.6 4    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70003-02599 ARM MTG BRKT R 4.6 5    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70010-00028 VEE STACK 0.1 2    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70010-00084 UNION 0.1 2    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70010-00203 EXTENSION SPG 1.6 1    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70010-00718 NUT M12X1.75 HEX G.8.8 PTD 0.1 5    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70020-00100 ADAPTER 0.2 1    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70020-00272 NUT JAM 1" UNF 0.2 5    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70020-00289 LOCKNUT 0.1 2    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70020-00783 BOLT W/NUTS 0.1 5    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70020-00806 PIN 0.2 5    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70020-00818 LINK CROSS 0.1 5    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70020-00977 PIN ADAPTOR 0.4 1    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70020-01003 PIN PIVOT 1.6 5    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70020-01251 BAR HOSE CLAMP 0.1 3    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70030-00074 RETAINER 0.1 5    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70030-00098 BOLT 0.1 2    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70030-00148 SHARE 12" 5.4 5    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70030-00322 TINE ROTARY 14 E R 1.2 7    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70030-00338 PIN 0.1 46    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70030-00367 SHAFT 1.5 2    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70030-00640 COVER SHROUD 2.6 4    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70030-00672 SPRING 0.1 7    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70030-00675 CHAIN ROLLER 1.8 1    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70030-00946 CAP DIAMOND 1.7 2    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70030-01116 PLUNGER NUT 0.2 4    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70030-01211 SHAFT YOKE ASM 5.6 2    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70030-01214 COVER INNER 0.6 3    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70030-01220 SPRING COMP. 0.1 3    
KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP 70030-01251 CONNECTOR NIPPLE 9/16X1/4 0.1 1    
Displaying 1301 - 1400 of 2776
Vintage Parts manages thousands of high quality new parts received directly from KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP. These parts are available for sale through KUBOTA TRACTOR CORP authorized dealer. Research VPI’s availability for the part and then contact your local dealer. Please let them know that you found the part available on the VPARTSINC.COM website and they will be happy to order you the part. The dealer can even have the part drop-shipped to your location.

*This item is new to Vintage Parts and the weight has not been validated.
**This item exceeds 150 lbs and requires special shipping.
Please call Customer Service at 877-846-8243 to place your order.